Team Track & Field Titles
Boys

Elk Relay (1975-now)
1976  1977  1978  1979  1980
1985  1987  1988  1990  1992
1993  1994  1996  1997  1998
1999  2001  2002  2003  2004
2005  2007  2008  2009  2010
2011  2012  2013  2014  

Dayton Relays (1948-now)
1954  1955  1977  1983  1985
1988  1992  1993  1999  2002
2005  2009  2010  2011  2012
2013  2014  2015  2016

WOL (1964-2001)
GWOC (2002-NOW)
1974  1978  1983  1984  1985
1987  1988  1990  1992  1995
1996  1997  1998  1999  2008
2009 (both)
2010 (central- no overall)
2011 (both)
2012 (both)
2013 (both)
2014 (central- no overall)
2015 (both)
2016 (both)

Sectional (1950’s- 1982)
1971  1974  1976  1978

District (was 2nd round of tourney from 1950’s-1982 then went to round 1 of tourney like it is now)
1974 (= to regional title)
1985  1988  1992  1993  1996
1999  2002  2003  2005  2007
2008  2009  2010  2011  2012
2013  2014  2015  2016

Regional Runner-Up
1992  1997  1999  2009  2010
2012  2015

Regional Champions
2011  2016

Indoor State Runner Up
2011  2016

State Runner Up
2011

Girls
Elk Relays (1975- current)
1978  1979  1980  1982  1983
1986  1987  1988  1989  1990
1991  1992  1993  1994  1995
1996  1997  1998  1999  2006
2007  2008  2010  2013  2014
2015

Dayton Relays (1976-now)
1979  1980  1981  1982  1987
1988  1989  1990  1991  1993
1994  1995  1996  1997  1999
2012  2013  2014  2015  2016

WOL (1976-2001)/
GWOC (2002-now)
1980  1981  1982  1983  1984
1986  1988  1989  1990  1991
1992  1993  1994  1995  1996
1997  1998  1999  2000  
2010 (central/2nd overall)
2013 (central/2nd overall)
2014 (central- no overall)
2015 (both)
2016 (both)

Sectional (1976-1982)
1979  1980  1981

District (was 2nd round of the tournament from 1975-1982 then was round 1 like it is currently from 1982-now)
1980 (= to regional title)
1981 (= to regional title)
1986  1988  1989  1990  1991
1992  1993  1994  1995  1996
1997  1998  1999  2000  2009
2012  2014  2015  2016

Regional Renner Up
1986  1995  2014  2015  2016

Regional Champions
1998

State Runner Up
1980  1988

State Champions
1981

Indoor State Runner Up
2014  2015  2016