History‎ > ‎Previous Years‎ > ‎2013‎ > ‎2013 Schedules/Results‎ > ‎

Mason Lakota West

Mason/Lakota West Tri Meet
Tuesday April 9, 2013
110 Hurdles
Calton- 16.9
Waldron- 18.5
K Morgann- 18.6
Bendig- 18.7
Tollefson- 19.5
Harrod- 19.6
Young- 19.7
DeVelvis- 19.9
Hazenfield- 20.0
Stemley- 21.2
Fedotowsky- 21.4
Burcett- 22.1
Gilliad- 22.1
Spurlin- 23.1

100 Meters
Bozzo- 12.0
Young- 12.0
E Johnson- 12.1
Disser- 12.3
Crabtree- 12.4
O Williams- 12.5
Angelopoulas- 12.5
Crisp- 12.6
M Adubhas- 12.9
Hansen- 13.2
Triola- 13.7
A Davis- 14.1
Shah- 14.6
Kremer- 16.1

1600 Meters
Cross- 5:00 (1st place)
Black- 5:01
J Turner- 5:14
Spiewak- 5:12
Osbourne- 5:19
Reidell- 5:25
I Rao- 5:25
ROESCH- 5:31
Balster- 5:32
T Turner- 5:32
Mikesell- 5:37
Crowe- 5:39
Franklin- 5:40
Mueller- 5:40
K Rao- 5:42
Emmert- 5:49
R Everidge- 5:56
McCarthy- 5:57

400 Meters
Schluter- 52.2
Harmon- 52.7
Anthony- 53.4
R Tinnerman- 53.6
Innoncent- 54.4
Harrison- 55.3
Eustace- 58.72
(where are the rest of these times???)

300 Hurdles
Bendig- 44.1
Calton- 44.3
K Morgann- 46.2
Hazenfield- 46.2
T Everidge- 47.1
DeVelvis- 49.1
Harrod- 49.4
Stemley- 49.7

800 Meters
Steele- 2:14 (1ST PLACE)
R Tinnerman- 2:16
Osbourne- 2:20
Ford- 2:20
I Rao- 2:25
Franklin- 2:26
Fagan- 2:26
Balster- 2:28
Roesch- 2:29
Crowe- 2:29
McCarthy- 2:29
Mueller- 2:32
K Rao- 2:31
T Turner- 2;33
R Everidge- 2:36
McGrath- 2:43

3,200 Meters
Cross- 10:56 (1st place)
Black- 10:59
Reidell- 11:47

200 Meters
E Johnson- 24.1
Bozzo- 24.2
I Motley- 24.6
C Anthony- 24.3 (heat winner)
X Motley- 24.2
R Hale- 24.1
Hasseltine- 24.8
Disser- 24.9 (heat winner)
O Williams- 24.9
Angelopoulos- 25.1
Houck- 25.8
Crsip- 25.9
Filippo- 26.4
Hansen- 26.9
Ventos- 26.9
Hundley- 25.6
S. Abukhas- 26.3
Varner- 26.8
McCarthy- 26.8
Becker- 27.4
Hickey- 27.5
Lee- 28.7
Shah- 29.5
A Davis- 29.9
4x400 Teams
Team Bozzo
54.7
53.2
56.8
56.9

Team Anthony
52.5
58.0
58.1
56.4

Team Disser
57.7
58.4
58.8
57.2

Team Fintel
52.8
54.9
54.9
52.9

Team Crisp
63.1
56.4
62.0
57.2

Team E Johnson
53.5 (WOW EJ!)
57.0
57.2
56.8

4x200 (1:33.5)
Fintel-23.0
KB- 22.8
D Flem- 22.8
Schluter- 23.8

4x100 
Fintel- 11.1
KB- 10.8
D Flem- 10.2
Joey H- 13.0

Shot Put
Hale- 46’2 1/2 (1st)
Roop- 41’4
Meadows- 39’3
Sherwood- 31’3
Patel- 31’2
Bennett- 30’3
Gnau- 29’7
Eblan- 29’4
Mustafa- 29’2 
Kaler- 29’1 
Orr- 28’1
Leetch- 26’2
Nikhil- 25’1
A Davis- 23’4
Allen- 20’8

Discus
Clark- 132’11
Hale- 129’9
Roop- 115’6
Andrews- 110’9
Mattu- 90’4
Mustafa- 76’9
Eblan- 107’9
Nakil- 72’3
Gaither- 68’11
Mann- 87’1
Sherwood- 65’2

Pole Vault
Jasin- 12’0
Vaughn- 11’0
Waldron- 11’0
Houck- 10’6
Piedel- NH

High Jump
Fowler- 5’9
T Everidge- 5’9
Kirby- 5’9
G Tinnerman- 5’3
J Morgann- 5’0
Roediger- NH
Williamson- NH

Long Jump
I Motley- 19’10
Fintel- 19’8 ½
Beason- 19’7 ¾
X Motley- 19’6
Richmond- 18’10 
Tollefson- 18’9
T Everidge- 16’11 ½